side menu icon

Staff Directory

Finance

Amy HoilandController
Amber GinterAccounting Manager
Mariah CrozatAccountant

Leadership

Marla MeyerChief Executive Officer
Lori DykstraChief Operating Officer
Dale NortonChief Financial Officer
Kailene FreyChief Human Resources and Risk Officer
Joy JohnsonVP of Product Program and Retail Operations
Jackie SwanstromDirector of Governance and Executive Support
Bruce BlumerVice President of Development and Communications

Marketing

Amanda WixonMarketing Manager

Membership Development

Julie DanielsonMembership Management Specialist
Stacie HorstMembership Development Specialist-Jamestown ND to Brookings SD
Katie KempterMember Development Specialist - Southeast
Mellisa BonnetteMembership Development Specialist-Southwest
Rebecca HolmesMembership Development Specialist-Northeast
Stephanie HollandMembership Development Specialist - Northwest
Becky BullisDirector of Membership Development

Member Services

Rochelle RasmussenDirector of Member Services
Debra PulfordData Entry Specialist
Donnie RiedelMember Services Specialist
Kari CarlsonMember Services Specialist

Member Support

Amanda HeggesethSenior Director of Member Support
Amy TwedellGirl Experience Manager
Carol WestrickMember Analysis Specialist
Patty SheaVolunteer Experience Manager
Amanda PrinesMember Support Lead-Rapid City
Becca GerszewskiMember Support Specialist-Grand Forks
Brittany KleinhesselinkMember Support Specialist - Sioux Falls
Jackie StettnichsMember Support Specialist - Sioux Falls, SD
Jennifer JamiesonMember Support Lead - Fargo, ND
Jenny PaytonCommunity Development Specialist - Rapid City, SD
Kent AndersonMember Support Lead - Bismarck, ND
Stephanie BusjahnMember Support Lead - Sioux Falls
Wendy LewisOutreach and Member Support Specialist
Vynetta MorrowOutreach and Member Support Specialist
Amber LounsberyMember Support Specialist - Sioux Falls, SD
Dani MonzelowskyCommunity Development Specialist - Bismarck, ND
Justine BrownMember Support Specialist - Minot, ND
Jessica HillesheimMember Support Specialist - Fargo
Emily RiedmanMember Support Specialist

Mission Delivery Leadership

Staci MillerSenior Regional Director - West Region
Joan NeilanSenior Regional Director - East Region

Resource Development

Bette PoppenGrant Development Specialist
James PayerDevelopment Director
Stacey AndernachtCommunications Manager
TyLynn KluneDevelopment and Communication Specialist

Retail

Kerri OlstadSales Coordination Specialist
Molly GuckRetail Specialist - Northeast
Rapid City Retail Office
Northwest District Retail
Virginia NemmersRetail Specialist - Sioux Falls, SD

Product Program

Jennifer AmanProduct Program Manager
Lori JensenProduct Program Manager

Operational Support

Kristi ThunkerSenior Director of Strategic Operations
Tara BradyMember Data Systems Analyst